I. Trieda Dospelí


I.tr.Dospelí
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
307741 | 19.08.2017 16:05
307741 19.08.2017 16:05 TJ Ožďany 4 : 2 TJ Uzovská Panica
307737 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307737 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Muráň
307738 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307738 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Rimavská Seč 0 : 0
307740 | 20.08.2017 16:10
307740 20.08.2017 16:10 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 2 : 0 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307739 | 20.08.2017 16:20
307739 20.08.2017 16:20 FC Radnovce 4 : 2 MFK Jelšava
307742 | 05.11.2017 14:30
307742 05.11.2017 14:30 OFK Sirk 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
307746 | 26.08.2017 16:00
307746 26.08.2017 16:00 MFK Jelšava 1 : 0 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307743 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307743 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Muráň 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307744 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307744 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Uzovská Panica 0 : 2 OFK Sirk
307745 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307745 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 0 : 2 TJ Ožďany
307747 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307747 27.08.2017 16:00 0 : 0 FC Radnovce
307748 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307748 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 2 : 2 ŠK Rimavská Seč
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
307752 | 02.09.2017 15:30
307752 02.09.2017 15:30 TJ Ožďany 1 : 5 MFK Jelšava
307749 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307749 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Rimavská Seč 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Muráň
307751 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307751 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 0 : 0
307753 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307753 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Sirk 0 : 2 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307750 | 03.09.2017 15:35
307750 03.09.2017 15:35 FC Radnovce 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307754 | 03.09.2017 15:50
307754 03.09.2017 15:50 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 3 : 2 TJ Uzovská Panica
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
307757 | 09.09.2017 15:30
307757 09.09.2017 15:30 MFK Jelšava 3 : 3 OFK Sirk
307755 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307755 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Muráň 3 : 0 TJ Uzovská Panica
307756 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307756 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307758 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307758 10.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Ožďany
307759 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307759 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 9 : 1 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307760 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307760 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Rimavská Seč 5 : 0 FC Radnovce
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
307763 | 16.09.2017 15:00
307763 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Ožďany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307761 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307761 17.09.2017 15:00 FC Radnovce 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Muráň
307762 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307762 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 3 : 1 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307764 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307764 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Sirk 0 : 0
307765 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307765 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 2 : 4 MFK Jelšava
307766 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307766 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Uzovská Panica 3 : 0 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
307768 | 23.09.2017 15:40
307768 23.09.2017 15:40 MFK Jelšava 4 : 1 TJ Uzovská Panica
307767 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307767 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Muráň 8 : 0 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307769 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307769 24.09.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307770 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307770 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 3 : 4 OFK Sirk
307771 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307771 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Rimavská Seč 2 : 3 TJ Ožďany
307772 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307772 24.09.2017 15:00 FC Radnovce 6 : 1 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
307774 | 30.09.2017 14:30
307774 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Ožďany 9 : 1 FC Radnovce
307773 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307773 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Muráň
307775 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307775 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Sirk 4 : 0 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307776 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307776 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307777 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307777 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Uzovská Panica 0 : 0
307778 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307778 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 2 : 1 MFK Jelšava
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
307782 | 07.10.2017 14:30
307782 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Rimavská Seč 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307779 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307779 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Muráň 3 : 0 MFK Jelšava
307780 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307780 08.10.2017 14:30 0 : 0 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307781 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307781 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 9 : 1 TJ Uzovská Panica
307783 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307783 08.10.2017 14:30 FC Radnovce 3 : 2 OFK Sirk
307784 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307784 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 2 : 6 TJ Ožďany
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
307785 | 14.10.2017 14:30
307785 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Ožďany 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Muráň
307786 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307786 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Sirk 1 : 3 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307787 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307787 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 0 : 1 FC Radnovce
307789 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307789 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307790 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307790 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Jelšava 0 : 0
307788 | 15.10.2017 14:43
307788 15.10.2017 14:43 TJ Uzovská Panica 1 : 1 ŠK Rimavská Seč
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
307796 | 21.10.2017 14:00
307796 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Ožďany 3 : 0 OFK Sirk
307791 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307791 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Muráň 0 : 0
307792 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307792 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 5 : 2 MFK Jelšava
307793 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307793 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Rimavská Seč 3 : 0 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307794 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307794 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Radnovce 3 : 2 TJ Uzovská Panica
307795 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307795 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
307801 | 28.10.2017 11:00
307801 28.10.2017 11:00 MFK Jelšava 6 : 2 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307797 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307797 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Sirk 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Muráň
307798 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307798 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 0 : 6 TJ Ožďany
307799 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307799 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Uzovská Panica 0 : 3 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307800 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307800 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 1 : 2 FC Radnovce
307802 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307802 29.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
Kolo 12 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
307803 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307803 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Muráň 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307804 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307804 08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 0 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307805 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307805 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Jelšava 5 : 5 FC Radnovce
307806 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307806 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 0 : 2 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307807 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307807 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Uzovská Panica 0 : 3 TJ Ožďany
307808 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307808 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 0 : 0 OFK Sirk
Kolo 13 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
307811 | 14.04.2018 15:30
307811 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Ožďany 3 : 0 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307809 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307809 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Muráň
307810 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307810 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Sirk 0 : 2 TJ Uzovská Panica
307812 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307812 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 1 : 2 MFK Jelšava
307813 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307813 15.04.2018 15:30 FC Radnovce 0 : 0
307814 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307814 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Rimavská Seč 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
Kolo 14 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
307818 | 21.04.2018 16:00
307818 21.04.2018 16:00 MFK Jelšava 1 : 2 TJ Ožďany
307815 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307815 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Muráň 0 : 3 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307816 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307816 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 3 : 0 FC Radnovce
307817 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307817 22.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307819 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307819 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 2 : 3 OFK Sirk
307820 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307820 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Uzovská Panica 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
307821 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307821 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Uzovská Panica 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Muráň
307823 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307823 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Sirk 2 : 4 MFK Jelšava
307824 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307824 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Ožďany 0 : 0
307825 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307825 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307826 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307826 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Radnovce 3 : 3 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307822 | 29.04.2018 16:15
307822 29.04.2018 16:15 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 5 : 1 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
Kolo 16 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
307831 | 05.05.2018 16:30
307831 05.05.2018 16:30 MFK Jelšava 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307827 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307827 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Muráň 3 : 0 FC Radnovce
307828 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307828 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Rimavská Seč 2 : 0 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307829 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307829 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 2 : 0 TJ Ožďany
307830 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307830 06.05.2018 16:30 0 : 0 OFK Sirk
307832 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307832 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 2 : 0 TJ Uzovská Panica
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
307833 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307833 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Muráň
307834 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307834 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Uzovská Panica 0 : 1 MFK Jelšava
307835 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307835 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 0 : 0
307836 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307836 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Sirk 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307837 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307837 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Ožďany 2 : 0 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307838 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307838 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 1 : 3 FC Radnovce
Kolo 18 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
307844 | 19.05.2018 17:00
307844 19.05.2018 17:00 MFK Jelšava 5 : 1 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307839 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307839 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Muráň 5 : 2 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307840 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307840 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Radnovce 1 : 3 TJ Ožďany
307841 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307841 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Rimavská Seč 4 : 0 OFK Sirk
307842 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307842 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307843 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307843 20.05.2018 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Uzovská Panica
Kolo 19 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
307845 | 26.05.2018 17:00
307845 26.05.2018 17:00 MFK Jelšava 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Muráň
307850 | 26.05.2018 17:00
307850 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Ožďany 3 : 0 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307846 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307846 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 0 : 0
307847 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307847 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Uzovská Panica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307848 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307848 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 2 : 0 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307849 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307849 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Sirk 5 : 1 FC Radnovce
Kolo 20 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
307851 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307851 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Muráň 1 : 0 TJ Ožďany
307852 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307852 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 4 : 3 OFK Sirk
307853 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307853 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Radnovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307854 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307854 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Rimavská Seč 6 : 2 TJ Uzovská Panica
307855 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307855 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 4 : 2 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307856 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307856 03.06.2018 17:00 0 : 0 MFK Jelšava
Kolo 21 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
307857 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307857 10.06.2018 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Muráň
307858 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307858 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Jelšava 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Klenovec
307859 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307859 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 4 : 2 ŠK Rimavská Seč
307860 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307860 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Uzovská Panica 3 : 1 FC Radnovce
307861 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307861 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 2 : 0 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka
307862 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307862 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Sirk 1 : 3 TJ Ožďany
Kolo 22 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
307866 | 17.06.2018 13:00
307866 17.06.2018 13:00 FC Radnovce 4 : 2 TJ - FK Veľký Blh
307863 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307863 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Muráň 6 : 0 OFK Sirk
307864 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307864 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Ožďany 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Kráľ
307865 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307865 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 1 : 0 TJ Uzovská Panica
307867 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307867 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Rimavská Seč 1 : 8 MFK Jelšava
307868 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307868 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 0 : 0
Tabuľka I. Trieda Dospelí - I.tr.Dospelí

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Ožďany 20 15 1 4 60:24 46 11 16 148.8
2 TJ Tatran Muráň 20 12 3 5 44:19 39 10 9 127.85
3 MFK Jelšava 20 12 2 6 61:40 38 9 8 178.4
4 TJ Družstevník Klenovec 20 10 4 6 57:42 34 8 4 161.35
5 FC Radnovce 20 11 2 7 51:51 29-6 7 5 172.1
6 ŠK Rimavská Seč 20 7 5 8 42:43 26 6 -4 155.2
7 TJ Družstevník Kráľ 20 6 3 11 32:50 21 5 -9 146.4
8 ŠK Bastav Revúca - Revúčka 20 7 2 11 28:47 20-3 4 -7 154.23
9 OFK Sirk 20 6 2 12 44:54 20 3 -10 148.4
10 TJ - FK Veľký Blh 20 6 0 14 29:54 15-3 2 -12 169.24
11 TJ Uzovská Panica 20 5 2 13 23:47 11-6 1 -13 152.2